BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
40
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On March 18, 2026 at 0054 hours, an LCRPD officer located a wanted subject, Abimael Pagan-Vera in the area of 716 E Lehman St (Lebanon City). It was confirmed Pagan-Vera had a warrant for his arrest through the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department. Pagan-Vera was taken into custody and transported to Central Booking.
Location
716 E LEHMAN ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00003400
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.