(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On July 03, 2026, at 0249 hours, LCRPD responded to Weavertown Terrace (North Lebanon) for a domestic dispute. The investigation revealed that Jose Padilla-Santiago was involved in a verbal domestic dispute and fled prior to police arrival but was located nearby. Padilla-Santiago was belligerent and under the influence of alcohol, creating a scene.
Location
500 Weavertown Rd
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2026
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
2026-00008390
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.