(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
51
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On December 18, 2025 at 1613 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Walmart, 1355 E Lehman St (North Lebanon Township) for a retail theft. The investigation revealed Santa Nunez Aquino concealed merchandise and exited the store making no attempt to purchase the merchandise.
Location
WALMART- 1355 E LEHMAN ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-00044301
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.