(18) 5503 (A4) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
On August 04, 2025 an LCRPD officer was dispatched to 410 Springwood Dr (North Cornwall Township) for a vandalism/disorderly conduct complaint. The investigation revealed on August 02, 2025 at 2115 hours Daniel Nicholson engaged in an argument with a female and pushed the female's side mirrors on her vehicle. Nicholson was cited with disorderly conduct.
Location
410 Springwood Dr
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00037945
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.