BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
41
Race
Asian Indian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On January 01, 2026 at 0258 hours, an LCRPD officer conducted a traffic stop with a vehicle in the area of 2200 Lehman St (West Lebanon Township). While on the traffic stop, officers learned that an occupant, Saleam Moeun, had an active bench warrant for her arrest through the Lebanon County Sheriff's Office. Moeun was taken into custody and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking.
Location
2200 LEHMAN ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00000008
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.