(35) 780-113 (A32) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On March 26, 2026 at approximately 1236 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Rutter's, 1621 W Cumberland St(West Lebanon Township) for a narcotics complaint. Officers arrived and spoke to the victim who reported the defendant, Timothy Martin, used her vehicle the previous day and now she discovered drug paraphernalia that was left inside of it. Officers confronted Martin at his home and he admitted the drug paraphernalia belonged to him.
Charges were filed.
Location
1873 Alamo Way
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-00003735
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.