DISORDERLY CONDUCT- NORTH LEBANON TOWNSHIP ORDINANCE CHAPTER 6 SECTION 301
Age
38
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On June 29, 2025, LCRPD officers were dispatched to 805 E Maple St (North Lebanon Township) for a noise complaint. Upon arrival, officers made contact with Steven Machado who was playing music at an unreasonable volume. Machado was cited with disorderly conduct.
Location
805 E MAPLE ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00036184