(18) 3304 (A)(5) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
61
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Hair
Eyes
The Lebanon County Regional Police Department has charged Billybird Lopez with Criminal Mischief. The charge stems from a December 19, 2025, incident at 114 Highland Glen Street, North Cornwall Township, where Lopez damaged the victim's vehicle.
Location
14 Highland Glen Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00044321