On June 22, 2025, an officer of the Lebanon County Regional Police Department conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle being operated by Cristalichia Klein in the 2100 block of Lehman Street (West Lebanon Township). Klein was found to be under the influence of alcohol. Charges were filed upon the receipt of Klein’s blood results.
Location
2100 Lehman Street Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-00035839
Created Jul 31st, 2025 | Updated Oct 23rd, 2025
Lebanon County Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.