(18) 3304 (A)(5) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
14
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On December 28, 2025, LCRPD received information regarding a vandalism at Stashaway Storage, 1705 E Cumberland Street (North Lebanon Township). The investigation revealed that two juvenile males spray painted property belonging to the business. Both juveniles were charged for the damages.
Location
Stashaway Storage
1705 E Cumberland Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2026
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
2025-00044592
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.