66-1 CURFEW- NORTH CORNWALL TOWNSHIP
Age
15
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On March 18, 2026 at 0243 hours, an LCRPD officer conducted a traffic stop in the 1600 block of Chestnut St (North Cornwall Township). One of the passengers was identified as a juvenile female who was found to be violating curfew. The juvenile was released to a parent and a citation was filed.
Location
1600 CHESTNUT ST
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00003401