(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (M1)
Age
17
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On January 8th, 2026, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Target (1745 Quentin Road) for a retail theft with one in custody by Target's asset protection. Upon arrival, officers were able to identify the juvenile suspect. The total value of the theft was $478.62. The juvenile was released to a parent and charges were later filed.
Location
1745 Quentin Road
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-00000320
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.