(35) 780-113 (A31) POSSESSION OF A SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANA (M)
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Friday, April 10, 2026, Luis M. Javier-Alcantara turned himself into MDJ Wolfe for the warrant stemming from a drug charge by LCRPD.
Location
3300 TUNNEL HILL ROAD
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-00000454
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.