(18) 3929 (A2) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
An LCRPD officer investigated a retail theft that occurred at Target, 1745 Quentin Rd (North Cornwall Township) on March 10, 2026 at 1715 hours. The investigation revealed Francisco Irizarry-Irizarry stole merchandise from the store on that date. A citation was filed on Irizarry-Irizarry.
Location
TARGET
1745 QUENTIN RD
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-00003117