On February 20, 2026 at 2007 hours, an LCRPD officer was dispatched to Target, 1745 Quentin Rd (North Cornwall Township) for a retail theft. The investigation revealed Francisco J. Irizarry Irizarry stole merchandise from the store on February 1, February 18, and February 20. Irizarry Irizarry also operated a vehicle with a suspended driver's license while committing the thefts. Charges were filed for each theft.
Location
TARGET 1745 QUENTIN RD LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-00002151, 2026-00002156, 2026-00002157
Created Feb 22nd, 2026 | Updated Mar 12th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Lebanon County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.