(18) 2709 (A1) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On January 7, 2026 at approximately 1024 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to the 1700 Block of State Route 72 (North Lebanon Township) for a domestic dispute. After responding officers arrived on scene, it was determined that the defendant, Raymond Hicks, did become physical with the victim. The defendant was charged with harassment.
Location
1700 Blk State Route 72
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00000260
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.