(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On June 29, 2026 at 0045 hours, LCRPD located a publicly intoxicated subject on 16th Street at Chestnut Street (North Cornwall). The investigation revealed that Ivan Haro-Perez was intoxicated to the degree which he could not care for himself. LCRPD transported Haro-Perez home and cited him accordingly.
Location
16th Street @ Chestnut Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2026
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
2026-00008189
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.