(35) 780-113 (A32) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
On June 28, 2026 at 1659 hours, an LCRPD officer conducted a traffic stop in the area of Jay St at Ebenezer Rd (North Lebanon Township). The investigation revealed a passenger in the vehicle, Amanda J. Haldeman, was in possession of drug paraphernalia. Charges were filed against Haldeman.
Location
JAY ST AT EBENZER RD
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-00008170
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.