(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
On March 11, 2026 at 1309 hours LCRPD officers were dispatched to the Plaza Apartments for an intoxicated subject. The investigation revealed Juan K. Guillen was intoxicated in public at the apartment complex. Guillen was released to a friend and a citation for public drunkenness was filed.
Location
PLAZA APARTMENTS
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Reference ID
2026-00003091