(18) 2709 (A1) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
32
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On August 08, 2026 at 1330 hours, a LCRPD officer was dispatched to 1433 N 7th St Apt 1 (North Lebanon Township) for a harassment. The investigation revealed Rosaury Garcia-Lantigua attempted to slap a phone out of the victim's hand, shoving her in the process. A citation for harassment was filed on Garcia-Lantigua.
Location
1433 N 7TH ST APT 1
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-00009991
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.