BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
26
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On February 03, 2026 at 0808 hours, LCRPD officers were alerted to a wanted subject at Rutter's, 1621 W Cumberland St (West Lebanon Township). Lebanon City PD officers advised Mateo Esteban had an active warrant for his arrest through the Lebanon Sheriff's Department. LCRPD officers responded and took custody of Esteban. He was transported to central booking on the warrant.
Location
RUTTER'S
1621 W CUMBERLAND
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00001375