(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On December 18, 2025 at 1702 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Walmart, 1355 E Lehman St (North Lebanon Township) for a retail theft. The investigation revealed Erika E. Dukeman selected merchandise and exited the store making no attempt to purchase the merchandise.
Location
WALMART- 1355 E LEHMAN ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-00044301
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.