(18) 3304 (A)(5) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (M3)
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
On November 24, 2025, Lebanon County Regional Police were called to 117 Mountville Drive (North Lebanon Township) for a domestic. Officers arrived to find that Ashley Carpenter had cut holes in several shirts, dresses, and purses owned by the victim. The total amount of damages was $555.90.
Location
117 Mountville Dr.
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Dec 22, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00043341
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.