DISORDERLY CONDUCT: TITLE 18 SECTION 5503 (A1)
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On June 10, 2025, at 1242 hours, LCRPD responded to Enterprise Car Rental, 2596 W Cumberland Street (North Cornwall Township), for a disturbance. The investigation revealed that two coworkers engaged in a verbal argument which escalated into a physical altercation. Both subjects were charged with Disorderly Conduct. Anier Caldwell Brooks was identified as one half of the altercation.
Location
Enterprise Car Rental
2596 W Cumberland Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jun 10, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00035292
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.