BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
North Lebanon Township, PA — On July 4, 2026, an officer of the Lebanon County Regional Police Department conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle traveling on E. Lehman Street. During the course of the stop, the officer identified a passenger in the vehicle as Julia Boyer, who was found to have an active arrest warrant.
Boyer was taken into custody without incident and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking, where she was processed accordingly.
Location
1433 E Lehman St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jul 4, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00008473
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.