On August 2, 2025, Lebanon County Regional Police stopped a gray Acura sedan for a traffic violation as it pulled into the Rutter's parking lot at 1621 West Cumberland Street (West Lebanon Township). The driver, Alexander Miguel Bonilla, showed signs of intoxication. Charges were filed upon receiving Bonilla's blood results
Location
1621 West Cumberland St Rutter's Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jan 5, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-000037814
Created Jan 4th, 2026 | Updated Jan 15th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Lebanon County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.