4304 (A) ENDANGERING THE WELFARE OF CHILDREN (M1)
6310.1 SELLING OR FURNISHING LIQUOR OR MALT OR BREWED BEVERAGES TO MINORS (M3)
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On July 4, 2026, Lebanon County Regional Police officers responded to check the well-being of a 14 year old female at a party located at 918 Laurel Street (North Lebanon Township) hosted by Stephanie Bevilacqua and Gina Rutter. It was found that the 14-year-old female was highly intoxicated. She was unable to stand or walk. An ambulance was called. The 14-year-old was evaluated and transported to the hospital for treatment. Bevilacqua and Rutter were aware that the 14-year-old was drinking alcoholic beverages at the party.
Location
918 Laurel St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2026
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
2026-00008497
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.