DISORDERLY CONDUCT: TITLE 18 SECTION 5503 (A4)
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
On May 16, 2025 at 2301 hours, an LCRPD officer observed a vehicle driving recklessly in the Rutter's parking lot, 1621 W Cumberland St (West Lebanon Township). The officer identified the driver of the vehicle as Nicholas D. Bell. As a result of the investigation a citation for disorderly conduct was filed on Bell.
Location
Rutter's- 1621 W Cumberland St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
May 16, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00034129
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.