BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The Lebanon County Regional Police Department has arrested Shatique Batista on a Bench Warrant through the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department from 2016. The arrest came after an officer conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle operated by Batista. He was transported to Lebanon County Central Booking.
Location
Tunnel Hill Road/Windsor Drive
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00004496
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.