(18) 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On April 23, 2026 at 2310 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to a Rutter's, 1621 W Cumberland St (West Lebanon Township) for a report of a fight/assault. The investigation revealed four subjects including Colton L. Allen were involved in a fight at the property. A citation for disorderly conduct was filed against Allen.
Location
RUTTER'S
1621 W CUMBERLAND ST
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2026
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2026-00005061
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.