(18) 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On April 23, 2026 at 2310 hours LCRPD officers were dispatched to a Rutter's, 1621 W Cumberland St (West Lebanon Township) for a report of a fight/assault. The investigation revealed four subjects including Elizabeth N. Acosta were involved in a fight at the property. A citation for disorderly conduct was filed on Acosta.
Location
RUTTER'S
1621 W CUMBERLAND ST
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2026
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2026-00005061
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.