The pictured individual is involved in a fraud investigation. Anyone with information about this subject, please notify the Lebanon City Police either through Crime Watch, or at 717-272-6611.
Location
801 E Walnut St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date
Apr 18, 2026
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
2026-00010306
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.