The Lebanon City Police Department is attempting to identify the pictured individual regarding an assault investigation. Please contact the Lebanon City Police Department at 717-272-6611 or submit an anonymous tip through Crime Watch.
Location
1112 Cumberland Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date
Aug 12, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-17014
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.