DUI
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
33-year-old Jordan Wilson was charged with DUI following a traffic stop that was conducted on March 14, 2026, in the 400 block of Walnut Street at approximately 11:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-05262
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.