SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
33-year-old Donnell Williams was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on August 26, 2026, in the 700 block of Chestnut Street at approximately 4:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-18081
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.