STALKING
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
HARASSMENT
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Shelby Werner was charged with Stalking, Criminal Mischief, and Harassment, after an incident that occurred in the 400 block of N. 10th St.
Location
400 BK N. 10th St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-68881
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.