SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
20-year-old Cody Warfield was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on July 14, 2026, in the 700 block of Walnut Street at approximately 3:15 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2024
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-14726
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.