DUI
Age
37
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
37-year-old Francisco Vicente was formally charged with DUI following a traffic incident that occurred on March 22, 2026, at approximately 4:00 am near the intersection of Spring and Partridge Streets.
Location
Lebanon, PA
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-05786
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.