40-year-old Derrick Torres was charged with theft following an incident that occurred on May 7, 2026, in the 500 block of State Drive at approximately 9:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2026-14243
Created Sep 24th, 2026
Lebanon City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.