DUI
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Eyes
31-year-old Pablo Tomas Francisco was formally charged with DUI following police contact that occurred on January 12, 2026, in the 500 block of Federal Street at approximately 3:45 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-00786
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.