CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
38-year-old Nicholas Snyder was charged with criminal mischief and disorderly conduct following an incident that occurred on August 13, 2026, in the first block of North 9th Street at approximately 2:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2026
Incident Type
Vandalism
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.