SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
21-year-old Aden Slish was charged with simple assault following a domestic disturbance incident that occurred in the 800 block of Willow Street on May 30, 2026, at approximately 11:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 30, 2026
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2026-11252
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.