RETAIL THEFT
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Eyes
45-year-old Isaac Shedrick was charged with theft following an incident that occurred on February 8, 2026, in the 600 block of North 12th Street at approximately 6:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-02778
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.