PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS: FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT
Age
55
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On February 22, 2026, at approximately 7:30 pm, Lebanon City Police Officers encountered a 54-year-old male, Wilfredo Santana-Santiago, standing in the middle of the 700 block of Lehman Street. He was subsequently arrested for being intoxicated in public and providing false identification to law enforcement officials.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Feb 22, 2026
Reference ID
2026-03800