68-year-old Nicholas Royster was charged with DUI following an incident that occurred on June 17, 2026, in the 600 block of Locust Street at approximately 3:30 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-12610
Created Aug 11th, 2026
Lebanon City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.