68-year-old Nicholas Royster was charged with DUI following an incident that occurred on June 16, 2026, in the 400 block of New Street at approximately 11:15 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 1958
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-12601
Created Aug 26th, 2026
Lebanon City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.