SIMPLE ASSAULT
HARASSMENT
Age
68
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
68-year-old Stanley Robinson was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on July 13, 2026, in the 1100 Block of Reinoehl Street at approximately 1:45 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-14684
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.