PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS; POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
On March 6, 2026, Lebanon City Officers received a call for service to the 600 block of Quentin Road at approximately 7:00 am for a disturbance. When police arrived, they encountered 33-year-old Francisco Rivera. Rivera was determined to be the source of the disturbance, and he was taken into custody.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-04584