RETAIL THEFT
Age
38
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
38-year-old Efrain Rivera was charged with theft following an incident that occurred on February 8, 2026, in the 600 block of North 12th Street at approximately 5:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-02785
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.