TERRORISTIC THREATS
HARASSMENT
Age
49
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
49-year-old Domingo Rivas-Escarraman was charged with terroristic threats and another offense after an incident that occurred on August 15, 2026, in the 400 block of North 9th Street at approximately 8:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-17230
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.